Prossimi Incontri

  • Nessuna partita in programma.

Classifica

PosPartiteVPSGFGSDIFFPunti
56 Pro Loco Rigosa11006333
57 Dinamo Popieluszko21015233
58 Calcio San Pellegrino 201011003033
59 Pierino Ghezzi C21013303
60 Basiano Masate Sporting21012203
61 Accademia Calcio4103712-53
62 Oratorio Terno3102214-123