Prossimi Incontri

  • Nessuna partita in programma.

Classifica

PosPartiteVPSGFGSDIFFPunti
2 Paladina24155471393250
3 Lemine Almenno Calcio24154567333449
4 Bergamo Longuelo SRL179353335-230
5 Alme1774647371025
6 Calcio San Paolo D'Argon148152321225
7 Calcio San Pellegrino 081171333141922
8 Calcio San Pellegrino 0787014043621